Empresas Registradas


EMPRESA  REPRESENTANTE DIRECCION TELÉFONO
1 RIEGO DOS MIL  SR. LINCOLN DAVID RAUSKY TABACMAN CALLEJON LA PIEDAD C/ EULALIO FACETTI Y VIA FERREA-ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 283-960/1
2 MAZ CONSTRUCCIONES ARQ. MIGUEL AMOA ZMUDA NAZARETH N° 611-ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 021 - 551-686 - 0981-732-851
3 AGRONORTE SEMILLERA Ing. ROBERTO MANIANO BECVORT MEZA          ARQ. SAMUEL BURGOS MONSALVE RUTA TRANSCHACO N° 990 KM 14 - MARIANO R. ALONSO-MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO -PARAGUAY 0981-536-353
4 SR. PEDRO ATILIO VERA AYALA SR. PEDRO ATILIO VERA AYALA RUTA TRANSCHACO  KM 17 -MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO -PARAGUAY 0982-602-126 - 021-394-341
5 AGROGANADERA  PIRAPEY   S.A. ING. AGR. SEBALD ROLAND HAHN HORN CERRO CORA N° 329 - HOHENAU - ITAPUA-HOHENAU ITAPUA -PARAGUAY 0775-232-242
6 PANACO S.A.  SISTEMAS DE RIEGO ALBERTO ISIDORO ROSENBERG R.I. 3 CORRALES 1525-ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 021 - 662-290 021-661-550
7 ECOTRADING YVA PY S.A. Dra. MARIA BENAVIDEZ ENRIQUE SOLANO LOPEZ N° 1090,BARRIO JARA -ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 021 - 228-293
8 AGROVETERINARIA Y FERRETERIA SANTA ROSA ANIBAL SILVERO AREVALOS AVDA. PAI FARIÑA E/ MCAL. ESTIGARRIBIA - SAN JUAN NEPUNUCENO-SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO -CAAZAPA PARAGUAY 0544-320-188 0981-327-356
9 ING. AGR. GABRIEL SANTANDER RODRIGUEZ ING. AGR. GABRIEL SANTANDER RODRIGUEZ RUTA N° 7 - JOSÉ GASPAR RODRIGUEZ DE FRANCIA KM 178 - CAAGUAZU-CAAGUAZU-PARAGUAY 0522-403-345 0971-189-088
10 V & P S.R.L SR. RAMON PRIETO DURE MBURUCUYA E/ NAZAHARES Y PRIMAVERA N° 54 (VILLA DEL CARMEN - ÑEMBY)-ÑEMBY -PARAGUAY 021-964-810 - 0981-149-040
11 MACOMEX S.R.L. SR. EDUARDO H. VAGO SANDRA ROSALIA C/ CAP. INSFRAN-LUQUE - ASUNCION 021-642-764, 021 66 30 68
12 HIDROAMERICA PARAGUAY S.A. SRA. ESMILCE FERNANDEZ RIO BLANCO C/ RIO BERMEJO-LAMBARE - PARAGUAY 021-440-833 0981-510-669
13 HERMES MARINA S.A. LIC. LUIS MARTINEZ CABRERA AVDA. MANUEL GODOY N° 911 - CAAGUAZU-CAAGUAZU-PARAGUAY 0522-41268 - 0971-423-216
14 ALFA & OMEGA S.A. SR. JOSE GUSTAVO MODESTO MERLO PEDRO GETTO N° 355 C/ RIO YPANE - FERNANDO DE LA MORA-FERNANDO DE LA MORA ZONA NORTE-PARAGUAY 021-504-416
15 ASERRADERO SAN PEDRO SRA. YDA VELILLA DE MORALES RUTA GRA. AQUINO KM 135-Coronel Oviedo 0521-203-423 - 0971-467-208
16 T-MA & ASOCIADOS CONSULTORA LIC. CHARLES LUIS TORRES AZARA 1091 C/ EE.UU Y BRASIL- 021234-149 0981.152.895
17 JR SERVICIOS AGROPECUARIOS SR. JOSE RIOS RODRIGUEZA AVDA. SAN BLAS C/ IND. NACIONAL - ITA-ITA-PARAGUAY 0982-454-298
18 3 G&B ASOCIADOS SACI ING. AGR. JOSÉ BLAS GARCETE PACHECO PRIMAVERA N° 630 y Augusto Roa Bastos esq. Tebicuary-Itacurubí de la Cordillera-Cordillera y San Pedro-Itapúa  0981-827-155
19 INFOQUALITY S.A. SR. LUCAS ARIEL MENDOZA AGUILAR Blas Garay e/ Aquidaban-CNEL. OVIEDO 0521-201-526
20 GLOBAL GRUPO EMPRESARIAL S.A. SRA. LOURDES ROSSANA SANABRIA VILLARRICA ENTRE PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO E INDALICIO FLORES-CNEL. OVIEDO -CAAGUAZU 0521-201-397 - 0971 - 241-418
21 AGROVETERINARIA EL PRODUCTOR (UNIPERSONAL) SRA. MIRTHA PANIAGUA TTE. ROJAS SILVA -CAAGUAZU - CAAGUAZU 0981-810-349
22 HORTIAGRO SR. DERCIO POLTRONHERE RUTA N° 1 KM 25-J. A . SALDIVAR -PARAGUAY 0983-500-012
23 A 3L CONSULTORA EMPRENDIMIENTO AGROPECUARIOS (unipersonal) SR. ANGEL ABRAMO LOPEZ PBRO. FRANCISCO BOGARIN N° 163 C/ NTRA. SEÑORA-ASUNCION 021-392-041 - 0981-872-719
24 CONSULTORA AGRO SOL ING. AGR. RONALD BENITEZ VELAZQUEZ Avda.- Mcal. Estigarribia c/ Indalecio Flores-CNEL. OVIEDO -CAAGUAZU 0521-200 769 0982-329-428
25 MADECA S.A. SRA. VICTORINA SANTACRUZ CERRO CORA C/ COSTA ALEGRE-CORONEL OVIEDO - CAAGUAZÚ 0521-203-931 - 0984-664-720
26 CONSULTORA DGV (UNIPERSONAL) SR. DODANY GUSTAVO VOUGA Indalecio Flores, entren Guaira y San Just -CNEL. OVIEDO -CAAGUAZU 0986-383-975
27 PLASTIAGRO SR. JEAN PIERRE PERRIER VALDOVINO y SRA. ANGELIQUE COLLIGNON PETIT San José N° 11 casi Los Laureles-San Lorenzo - Asunción 021.591-308 - 0982-892-188
28 Sr. CARLOS MEDINA SR. CARLOS MEDINA Calle 7 km 205 - Ruta 7 José Gaspar Rodríguez de Francia-Juan M. Frutos - Dpto. Caaguazú 0971-460-594
29 DISTRIBUIDORA "NT" (UNIPERSONAL) SRA. ALICIA TREBASTONI Juan León Mallorquín 994 C/ de las Llanas-SAJONIA -PARAGUAY 021.480.852 /0981.817.610
30 AGROPECUARIA SAN MARCOS (UNIPERSONAL) GLORIA ELIZABETH MARTINEZ DE PATTENDEN Mcal. Estigarribia e/ Indalecio Flores-CORONEL OVIEDO-PARAGUAY 0521.203-851 - 0982.157574
31 AGROVETERINARIA SAN MIGUEL Agr. JUAN FAUSTINO VILLALBA BURGO Barrio San Pedro Km 259-Guayaibi - Dpto. San Pedro 0976.458.535 - 0981.366.846
32 AGROVETERIANARIA EL CAMPO DARIO DUARTE SALINAS EUSEBIO AYALA E/ 15 DE AGOSTO Y P.J. CABALLERO -CAAGUAZU-PARAGUAY (0972)624-223 //( 0985)439-520
33 AGROVETERINARIA EL AMIGO S.R.L. OSCAR MILCIADES GOMEZ QUINTANA Avda. Irala esquina Alberdi-PILAR 0786230988 -0786231301
34 MAXZA S.A. EMPRESARIAL Freddy J Martínez Alfaro FRACCION QUINTA NELUYE, Calle Cerro Cora c/Costa Alegre -CORONEL OVIEDO - CAAGUAZÚ 0521- 203-931 - 0983 - 617-776
35 ROCALEX S.A. LIC. PABLO DAVID GALEANO YGUREI 1177 C/ EUSEBIO AYALA-ASUNCION 021.615-853 - 0986-411-101
36 TYT S.A. EMPRENDIMIENTOS COMERCIALES SRA. NELLY ALICIA TORRES RIOS LAPACHO Y 8 DE MAYO - B° María Auxiliadora-CAAGUAZU - CAAGUAZU 0522 40725- 0984-775 460
37 ECOSERVICE GROUP S.A. LUIS MIGUEL  MARTINEZ VILLAR CERRO CORA E/ HERNANDARIAS -CNEL. OVIEDO -PARAGUAY 0521-205-485 - 0974-410-000
38 AGROVETERINARIA SANTA ROSA SRA. ANA CELIA GIMENEZ CACERES  AV. MCAL LOPEZ -SAN ESTANISLAO -SAN PEDRO -PARAGUAY 0343-421-807 - 0972-752-095
39 AGRO GANADERA (AG) REPRESENTACIONES S.R.L SR. ALBERT LETKEMANN RUTA TRANSCHACO KM 14,5-MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO -ASUNCION 753.492 - 753.492 -0981-404-469
40 SERVITEC SOLUCIONES INDUSTRIALES (UNIPERSONAL) SR. CARLOS DARIO SANABRIA NUÑEZ Km 43 Ruta 6ta. Km 122-María Auxiliadora - ITAPUA 0764-20609 0985-980-612
41 REPRESENTACION UNIVERSAL S.A. LIC. WALTER A. SALDIVAR y MARGARET G. NUÑEZ SANABRIA 14 de mayo N° 1587 esq. Roma - Edificio Roma-ASUNCION 021-442-203
42 EMPRESA ANAIVIV S.A. SR. CESAR DARIO KEN CABELLO AV. FERNANDO DE LA MORA 2654 C/CALLE QUINTA -ASUNCION 021-558.247
43 ASISTENCIA AGRICOLA INTEGRAL (UNIPERSONAL) SR. JUAN MARCELO RODAS ZEBALLO ANASTASIO CABAÑAS C/RIO PILCOMAYO-LAMBARE - ASUNCION 0981-411.187
44 COMERCIAL KUARAHY  ADA NELLY CONCEPCION FERIONI TACUARY C/ AVDA IRALA Y CABALLERO -PILAR-PARAGUAY 0786 232-929   0975 739-372
45 EMPRESA INDUSTRIAL METALURGICA Y MADERA PARAGUAYA S.A. IGNACIO BRIZUELA  MALDONADO  PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO Y WALTER INSFRAN -CAAGUAZU-PARAGUAY 0522 41230
46 COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA DE PRODUCCION CONSUMO Y SERVICIOS PUNTO UNO LTDA. IGNACIO BRIZUELA  MALDONADO  PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO Nº 2021 Y WALTER INSFRAN -CAAGUAZU-PARAGUAY 0522 41230
47 POTENZA INGENIERIA AGRICOLA LUIS JORGE RENNA CUEVAS  CEDRO Nº 1040-LAMBARE -PARAGUAY 3280-221  0981811-332
48 ALK PARAGUAY S.A. WILFRIDO ANICETO, NORMA NUNES, ESTEBAN ALCARAZ  SANTA ANGELA , YBYCUI -PARAGUARI-PARAGUAY 0984 477-887
49 ASOCIACION TEKOVE -A SERVICIO DE ACCION SOCIAL  DANTE ALEJANDRO VIDALLET DECOUD  CALLE ESPAÑA Nº 100 C/ RUTA SALADO .COMPAÑIA MBAYUE-LIMPIO -PARAGUAY 793-518 CEL 0981829-298
50 ANALISIS & PROPUESTAS S.A (A&PESA) ING. ADELAIDA ELIZABETH BASUALDO DIAZ DE LEON N° 2923 "A" C/ DR. CABALLERO -BARRIO HERRERA-ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 674-132 / 681-220  CEL 0982 774-028
51 AGRO MEG S.R.L.  ING AGR. RAUL BARRIOCANAL  TTE. JARA MENDEZ Nº 460 C/ PITIANTUTA -ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 204-222      CEL 0983 794-871 0981196-712
52 UNI AGRO  ING. AGR. ROBERTO RAMIN FERNANDEZ GEBHARDT OFICINA CENTRAL DE CABALLERO-PUBLO CABALLERO -PARAGUAY 0981579-902
53 GRUPOGAIA S.A.  DR. ING. JAVIER F. PEREZ  AVDA. GRAL SANTOS Nº 1646 C/ PIRIZAL -ASUNCION -PARAGUAY 301-260  CEL  0985138451
54 AGRO CONSULTORA EL CAMPO MARIA CRISTINA CENTURION  LAS PIEDRAS Nº 272 KM 31 -ITA-PARAGUAY 0984 668-250
55 AGRO EL HALCON  RAMON ISMAEL MAIDANA RICARDO REPUBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY -C. DEL ESTE-PARAGUAY 0973 552-406
56 FERRETERIA SANTO DOMINGO  TELMA DEL ROSARIO BORJA BENITEZ FRANCISCO SOLANO LOPEZ E/ COLON. SAN ESTANISLAO-SAN PEDRO -PARAGUAY 0985 139-924 //0984 443-233
57 AMANGY SRL  JEAN PIERRE PERRIER VALDOVINO //MARIA CLAUDIA CELLA PUCHALVERT CAÑADOR CHAQUEÑO Nº 450 C/ SGTO. 1 ELADIO GALEANO -ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 281-806 // 327-4597
58 AGROSFERA SRL  ING. AGR. CARLOS ALTAGRACIO CARMONA IBARROLA CERRO CORA Nº 17457 C/ MONSEÑOR AMERICO GUFFANTY -SAN PEDRO -PARAGUAY 0342 222-349 / 0981 325-894  / 0971 813-437
59 ÑANDE VALLE  PATRICIO BENITEZ ARZAMENDIA  GENERAL CABAÑAS E/ INDEPENDENCIA NACIONAL Y HONORIO GONZALEZ-ENCARNACION-PARAGUAY 071 200-633 0985 718-245
60 CONSTRUCCIONES WILLY LIC. OSVALDO ARIEL MACIEL BENITEZ ENCARNACION Nº 840 C/ CALLE 4 - CORONEL BOGADO-ITAPUA-PARAGUAY 0741 252-470  0985 971-294
61 COMERCIAL Y FERRETERIA SAN JOSE HUGO DIOSNEL SEGOVIA CACERES JUAN MANUEL FRUTOS E/ YTOROROR-BARRIO CENTRO-CORONEL OVIEDO-PARAGUAY 0972 441-757
62 TECNIFROST SOCIEDAD ANONIMA EDELINDA STELA MOLAS TURO  RIO YHAGUY Nº 1067 -FERNANDO DE LA MORA -PARAGUAY 0981 417-702
63 FRANCISCO IRALA VARGAS  FRANCISCO IRALA  JUAN PABLO II Y 8 DE DICIEMBRE -ÑEMBY -PARAGUAY 961-154  0982 541-827
64 AGROVETERINARIA RIVERA HUGO DANIEL RIVERA BRITEZ MCAL. ESTIGARRIBIA Nº 1035 C/ PAI FARIÑA -SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO - PARAGUAY 0544 320-971  0981 869-876
65 ARISTIDES RAUL NAVARRO AVALOS ARISTIDES RAUL NAVARRO AVALOS CAMPOS CERVERA Nº 4794 E/ MONSEÑOR BOGARIN -ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 663-280   0981 396-496
66 CGM CONSULTORA MARCIAL CARDOZO GONZALEZ GRAL EUGENIO A. GARAY C/ GENERAL BRUGUEZ-SAN PEDRO -PARAGUAY 0982 253-067
67 CONSULTORA SANTA LIBRADA LIBRADA MEDINA ALFONZO AVDA TAAPIRACUAI -BARRIO TAPIRACUAI-SAN PEDRO -PARAGUAY 0971 895-285
68 INFRAGRO SAMUEL ORLANDO BURGOS MONSALVE  AVDA TAAPIRACUAI C/ MARIA AUXILIADORA-SAN PEDRO -PARAGUAY 0971 895-285
69 SAN LUCAS FIDEL MELGAREJO CHAVEZ SAN ESTANISLAO -BARRIO NIÑO JESUS-SAN PEDRO -PARAGUAY 0971 588-550
70 RECORD ELECTRIC  SAECA  RECORD ELECTRIC  SAECA  AVDA. BOGGIANI Nº 7367 C/ MUSICOS DEL CHACO-ASUNCION-PARAGUAY 513-920
71 AGRO LAFORTUNA  SUSANA EVANGELISTA PIZURNO LOPEZ RUTA INTERNACIONAL Nº 7 Nº 178 GASPAR RO. DE FRANCIA-CAAGUAZU-PARAGUAY 0971 891-869
72 ASOCIACION INCUBADORA DE EMPRESAS LANSOL ING. GRACIELA SOTO ACUÑA DE FIGUEROA C/ COMIUNEROS-VILLARRICA-PARAGUAY 0541 41381
73 HIDROPAR CONSTRUCTORA GRACIELA VILLALBA PUERTO  MCAL. ESTIGARRIBIA Nº 810C/ FULGENCIO YEGROS-SAN IGNACIO-PARAGUAY 0981 179-298
74 H.A. HERRERIA GENERAL DIEGO JAVIER RUIZ/ JORGE MUÑOZ CARANDAITY Nº 9999-VILLA ELISA-PARAGUAY 0981 251-254
75 AGROPECUARIA SOLIS  NESTOR SOLIS RUTA 8 BLAS GARAY E/ 12 DE JUNIO -CAAGUAZU-PARAGUAY 0521 205-573  0971 441-786
76 FERRESUPER PORFIRIO GAYOSO ORTIZ BASE II MARRIO VILLA MARIA AUXILIADORA-HORQUETA-PARAGUAY 0981 378-396
77 AGRINCOREPRESENTACIONES ELVIO MANUEL VALIENTE MALUF MCAL ESTIGARRIBIA C/ YEGROS-CONCEPCION-PARAGUAY 0331 243-177 0971 800-439
78 Soluciones Agropecuarias SOAGRO Humberto Valois cabral 14 de mayo c/Padre Molas, Cnel. Oviedo-CORONEL OVIEDO - CAAGUAZÚ 0521 204 338, 0971 441 335
79 CARLILE SANABRIA Carlile Sanabria 8 de diciembre e/ Juan Pable II y Mangoré-ÑEMBY -ASUNCION 0986 430 688
80 Nutri campo S.A. Osmar Da Silva Avda Carlos A. Lopez-Santa Rita - Alto Paraná 0983 600 161
81 AGRO KUARAHY Armando Ariel Gonzalez Independencia Nacional e/ Fabian Ojeda y Padre Molas-Caaguazu- Caaguazu 0971-715-555
82 AGROCONSULTORA PACHECO Nilda Pacheco Viana Blas A. Garay e/ Geronimo Pechillo-Caaguazu - Caaguazu 0983-761-872
83 CONSULTORA TECNO ECO RURAL S.R.L Amado Gonzalez Franco Claudio Núñez c/ Marco Morinigo nº 21 -San Lorenzo - Paraguay 0971-562-264
84 PURECIRCLE SOUTH AMERICA S.A Oscar Leon Campos Cervera Nº 5639 C/ Nudelmann-Asunción - Paraguay 624-111
85 AGRO CONSULTORA SAN BLAS S.A Maria Luisa Morinigo Morinigo Colonia San Blas - Calle 22-Vaqueria - Caaguazu 0982-968-022
86 VITA SANA CONSTRUCCIONES S.R.L Matthias Roos 8 de Diciembre -San Estanislao - Paraguay 0971-744-434
87 CAMERUN Jose Fornera Patiño Ruta 1 Mcal. Estigarribia km 219 c/ Cruce San Juan Potrero-SAN IGNACIO,MISIONES-PARAGUAY 0981-554-199
88 INGENIERIA J.S Jose Suss Prieto Avda. Gral. Adrian Jara Nº 429 - Barrio Habitacional - Aeropuerto-Luque - Paraguay 675-485 / 0981-245749
89 PRO-TEC PY Andres Escobar Franco Barrio Boquerón - Asentamieno Nuevo Horizonte, manzana 1, lote 4.-Cnel. Oviedo - Paraguay 0972-808-080
90 Estructuras San Roque Roque Alberto González Alonso 915 entre Dr. Paiva y Testanova -Asunción - Paraguay 441-316 / 0986-722024
91 SEMAGRO JULIO DERLIS BECVORT Defensores del Chaco c/ Independencia Nacional-San Estanislao - San Pedro 0983-444205
92 BTS CONSULTORES & ASOCIADOS ANGEL SUGASTI Yatayty Corá 915 c/ Las Palmas-Asunción - Paraguay 0981-847852/0991686097
93 ECODELPA  JORGE RODRIGUEZ PEREIRA PTE. FRANCO Nº 358 C/ 3RA PROYECTADA-ITA - PRAGUAY 0971-984-684
94 RURAL CENTER DISTRIBUIDORA S.R.L FRANCISCO ROMAO KM 4 CAMINO A HERNANDARIAS-CIUDAD DEL ESTE - PARAGUAY 061-577-112 / 0985-542-220
95 SERVITEK INGENIERIA Y SERVCIOS ENGRACIA ZARATE DE SERVIAN AV. ELIO SERAFINI Nº 101 C/ J.F. MARTINEZ-LUQUE - PARAGUAY 021-649-232 / 0981-753051
96 ASISTEC OLMIRO DALAPORTA RUTA 6ª KM 7 ARROYO PORA-ENCARNACION-PARAGUAY 071-208-303/0985-743-700
97 CONSULTORA SAN ANTONIO HUGO ANTONIO BRITOS BOGADO CALLE CARAGUATAY-CNEL OVIEDO - PARAGUAY 0986-725-437
98 NEW AGRO José Alejandro Rolon Ortiz Avda. San Ignacio 2317 c/ Marcos Núñez-Villa Elisa. Paraguay 0981-953389/ 943-236
99 TECNOLOGIA DE DESARROLLO METALURGICO  S.R.L José Yahari Virgen de los Dolores e/ Santa Marta-Villa Elisa. Paraguay 0981-979-254
100 ROMA CONSULTORIA Ronald Jordan Pablo Rojas a una cuadra y media del Col. Primer Intendente al lado del Graniarte-Cidudad del Este-Paraguay 0975-796625
101 UNIVERSAL WORS S.R.L Hugo Cáceres Acuña de Figueroa 2756 c/ Herminio Gimenez-Fdo de la Mora - Paraguay 0981-612-600 / 021-326-4336
102 PERFOAGUA Christian Palermo Braskic Tte. Etiene Nº 620, KM 8,5-Fdo de la Mora - Paraguay 021-501-105/ 021-527-698
103 SONIA SACI Eufemio Ramon Acosta Ruiz Villa Montes Nº 1950-Fdo de la Mora - Paraguay 021-526-3515 / 0981-404-147
104 COMERCIAL CARDOZO S.A DOMINGO CARDOZO CORONEL Pbro. Adolfo Zaracho y Mcal. Solano López-Caazapa - Paraguay 0981-541139/ 0542-232341
105 DIANEL INMOBILIARIA & CONSTRUCTORA S.A GLADYS JOSEFINA JULIAN DE VILLALBA AVDA. MCAL. ESTIGARRIBIA C/ 14 DE MAYO-Caazapa - Paraguay 0542-232170/0981-711914
106 AGRINOVA S.R.L DAVID AMADO GONZALEZ JIMENEZ MCAL. LOPEZ ESQ. GRAL CABALLERO-ITA - PRAGUAY 0982-243815 / 0981-692909
107 CONSULTORA AGRO AMBIENTAL CARLOS RAUL CORONEL BOGADO SGTO. 1RO BENITEZ 576 C/ LIONEL STANLEY-CNEL. OVIEDO- PARAGUAR 0521-201-198/ 0994-216216
108 A.P AGUAS PARAGUAY JUAN SILVIO BURGOS BARRETO AVDA. JAIME SAN JUST C/ JUAN RAMON CHAVEZ-CNEL. OVIEDO- PARAGUAY 0521-205649/ 0981-305605
109 AGUA TOTAL CONSTRUCCIONES HUGO G. MENDOZA GARAY VILLA IPVU - MANZANA 10 - LOTE 1-CAAGUAZU - PARAGUAY 0981-938-310
110 MACOSEM IND. COMERCIAL JUAN GASPAR BURGOS BARRETO CERRO CORA 400 e/ IGNACIO A. PANE-CNEL. OVIEDO- PARAGUAY 0521-201366/ 0981-684-188
111 ING. AGR. MIRNA E. EMATEGUI MIRNA E. EMATEGUI AQUIDABAN 191 C/ SERAFINA DAVALOS-CNEL. OVIEDO- PARAGUAY 0521-202527/ 0971-456154
112 MASEDA FELIZ MEDINA MIL VIVIENDAS, MANZANA 35, LOTE 28. CALLE 16- 072-222589/0982-256573
113 AQUA ZOOM S.A JUAN RODRIGO BURGOS BARRETO YTA YVATE C/ GULEVAR, RIO APA. -VILLARRICA -PARAGUAY 0971-404422
114 CENTURY EMPRENDIMIENTOS S.A PERLA C. VELAZQUEZ BRITOS CAPELLAN IDOYAGA C/ RUTA TRANSCHACO-MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO -PARAGUAY 021-752107
115 AGRO PROYECTOS EDGAR OJEDA ORTIGOZA CABO S. CHAMORRO 225 E/ PDTE. HAYES Y ROJAS SILVIA-Caazapa - Paraguay 0981-670230
116 PERFORACIONES YSAKA CARMEN ALBERTINA VERA M. AVDA. 11  DE DICIEMBRE Nº 78 E/ AGUSTIN  PIO BARRIOS-CHORE-DPTO. SAN PEDRO 0971-951388 / 0982-177204
117 Agr. Vet. SAN BENITO KARINA DE JESUS RUIZ DIAZ A.  GRAL. DIAZ E/ MCAL. ESTIGARRIBIA Y MCAL. LOPEZ-VILLARRICA -PARAGUAY 0976-443361
118 SUPERMERCADO PUEBLO S.A. TOMAS DÁVALOS  AV. MCAL. ESTIGARRIBIA Y ANGEL TORRES-FERNANDO DE LA MORA  -PARAGUAY 021 524360
119 JC CONSULTORA AGROPECUARIA JESSICA PAOLA BRAJIN RUTA GRAL.MARCIAL SAMANIEGO-ITA - PRAGUAY 0982-112341
120 SERVICIOS GOLD OVIDIO FERNANDO DUARTE SANCHEZ RUTA 7 KM. 135-CNEL OVIEDO - PARAGUAY 0986-125400
121 EL BIT PARAGUAY S.A NORMA BEATRIZ MONTERO CABALLERO ITURBE, VICENTE I. Nº 730-ASUNCION . PARAGUAY  
122 ROBERTO RAMON FERNANDEZ GEBHARDT ROBERTO RAMON FERNANDEZ GEBHARDT YEGROS 3405 ESQ. DE LAS CORDILLERAS-ASUNCION . PARAGUAY 0983-954-571
123 VCP SERVICOM VIRILA PEREIRA CORREA JOSE DECOUD Y CEFERINO RUIZ Bº 3 BOCAS-FDO. DE LA MORA - PARAGUAY 0983-385-002
124 GOTZE INGENIERIA S.A GUIDO PANIAGUA TTE. ETTIENE Y 10º-FDO. DE LA MORA - PARAGUAY 672-778/9
125 TECNOSIPLAN S.A JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ AVDA. DE LA VICTORIA Nº 3413 - FDO. DE LA MORA 0981-433-805
126 AE EMPRENDEDORES ASOCIADOS SACI JORGE MARIA CUEVAS PIRIZAL 1369 ESQ. 29 DE SETIEMBRE - SUCURSAL AVDA DE LA VICTORIA ESQ. SAMU'U 021-307-462 / 0981-553-990
127 CONSTRUCTIO S.A ALDO SOTTOLI REPUBLICA DOMINICANA ESQ. PATRIA 0981-930-540
128 ING. GIAN CARLO SOTTOLI GIAN C. SOTTOLI ING. JHON WITHEHEAD 267 C/ AVDA. STA. TRINIDAD 0981-930-097
129 JAZMIN AGROPECUARIA OLGA PACHECO VIANA DR. BLAS GARAY Nº 1507, Bº SAN MIGUEL - CORONEL OVIEDO 0975-484-322
130 COMERCIAL CCE CRISTIAN ALBERTO PIÑANEZ JAIME SAN JUST. ESQ. GRAL. PATRICIO ESCOBAR, Bº CENTRO - CORONEL OVIEDO 0521-204535/ 0981-106018
131 EL DORADO FERRETERIA ROSSANA RUFFINELLI SAN ISIDRO ESQ. JUAN DEL CASTILLO - LAMBARE 021-907-845
132 RIESGO DOS MIL LINCOLN D. RAUSKY TABACMAN  CALLEJON LA PIEDAD C/ VIA FERREA - ASUNCION 021-283-960/1
133 AFAGRO Insumos Agropecuarios ALMA ORIHUELA CHOLOLO Nº 6546 e/ INGAVI Y CAP. RIVAS - FDO. DE LA MORA 0981-194927
134 AGRO COMERCIAL ITACURUBI DIEGO CABALLERO ITACURUBI DE LA CORDILLERA - PARAGUAY 0982-678037
135 DM Construcciones DIANA MARIA VARELA CAPITAN ROA - CAAGUAZU - CNEL. OVIEDO 0981-368688
136 AGG CONTRUCCIONES ALBERTO GONZALEZ GUILLEN 25 DE MAYO Nº 694 - ASUNCION 0983-404014
137 AGROVECO DE ROSBEL Y COMPANY S.A CRISPIN GREGORIO BARRIOS RUTA TRANSCHACO KM 16,5 - MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO 021-3281808
138 AGRO CAMPO VERDE S.R.L MARCELINA VELAZQUEZ RUTA Nº 7 KM 212,5 - DR. J. EULOGIO ESTIGARRIBIA 0528-222-790            0971-930624
139 MARIO E. PAZOS CABALLERO MARIO E. PAZOS CABALLERO BARRIO DON BOSCO - LIMPIO 0982-981822            
140 SOCRATE GARCETE GONZALEZ SOCRATE GARCETE GONZALEZ CASA Nº 99 - CAPIATA 0982-331749
141 RIEDER & CIA. MAGNO SOSA Avda. General Jose Gervasio Artigas Nº 1945 - ASUNCION 021-214114/                0992-246822 /            0971-993609
142 ZAFIRO REPRESENTACIONES GUMERCINDA PEREZ GUANES O'LEARY 693, 1ER PISO, OFICINA 7 494-632
143 AGROFROG RUBEN MENDEZ GARAY DE LOS PIONEROS - STA. RITA - ALTO PARANA 0673-221039 /            0981-610047
144 OSBEN S.R.L MIRYAN ESTIGARRIBIA DELGADO HECTOR RAMON DUARTE ESQ. WILFRIDO MARTINEZ - CNEL. OVIEDO 0521-203533              0983-404014
145 SAN BENITO INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL REPRESENTACIONES S.A MIRIAN FIDELINA MENDEZ VICTOR RUIZ DIAZ C/ TTE. MALDONADO - MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO 021-750101
146 M Y F INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL REPRESENTACIONES S.A MARIA DIGNA MENDEZ VICTOR RUIZ DIAZ Nº 154 C/ MANDYJU PECUA - MARIANO ROQUE ALONSO 021-756318
147 OM RIEGO TECNIC OSVALDO MEDINA KM 7 CIUDAD NUEVA C/ CALE 6 MONDAY 0993-256033
148 TRANS ITAPUA S.R.L Bienes & Servicios EMILIO CHAVEZ CABALLERO ANTEQUERA Nº 1026 C/ TTE. FARIÑA - ASUNCION 0982-400699               0981-891366
149 PY AGRO CONSULTORA NICOLAS MENDOZA BERNAL LOMA ALEGRE, FRACCION 9999 MJ - CNEL. OVIEDO 0971-500038
150 OF INTERNACIONAL FLAVIANO ORTIZ EL SALTO Nº 1849 C/ SATURIO RIOS 0981-811285/021-920443
151 GMA S.R.L GERMAN ROJAS AMARILLA EDIFICIO CRUZ DEL DEFENSOR 1ER PISO - B - CRUZ DEL DEFENSOR Nº 473 E/ CAMPOC CERVERA Y HASLER - BARRIO VILLA MORRA 021-611972/0981-119699
152 CORPORACION CONSTRUCTIVA S.R.L MARIANO SARQUIS GRAL. BRUGUES Nº 668 - ENCARNACION 071 -202-058
153 AGF SERVICIOS GENERALES FERNANDO FIGUEREDO CARDOZO EUGENIO A. GARAY Nº 285 C/ CAPITAN ROA 0521-201686/200087
154 AGRICON Todoinox S.R.L JORGE DANIEL CANTERO CAÑETE AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA Nº 4073 021-338-9641
155 CF & ASOCIADOS CONSULTORES CARLOS FERREIRA BORJA CARLOS ANTONIO LOPEZ Nº 1254 - SAN AGUSTIN - DPTO. CAAZAPA 0984-122-009
156 DEL SOL CONSTRUCTORA MARCOS PAREDES VALENZUELA NTRA. SEÑORA DE LA ASUNCION ESQ. SEGUNDA EDIFICIO FORTALEZA IV 5TO PISO 021-372998/ 0981-211598
157 AGRO PERLA DEL SURHILARIA DUARTE MIERESCNEL. ZOILO GONZALEZ 757 B° LOURDES - SAN ESTANISLAO0985-641605 / 0975-947308
158 DELVALLE CONSTRUCCIONES LUIS DELVALLE VERA CERRO CORA E/ VALLE PARAPITI Y GUMERCINDO AYALA - SAN PEDRO DEL PARANA - ITAPUA 0982-547308
159 ASU GROUP JOSE E. ARIAS SANDOVAL MONSEÑOR BOGARIN 986 C/ LAS PERLAS 660-632/614-921
160 MOTOSIERRAS PARANA AUGUSTO ESPINOLA AVDA. P. J. CABALLERO 162 0522-40390
161 CONSTRUCTORA JS JOSE LUIS SUS PRIETO AVDA. GRAL ADRIAN JARA - LUQUE 021-675-485
162 AGRO DEL PARANA CELSO VELOSO MAYOR JUILIO DIONISIO OTAÑO .- ITAPUA 0986-171-317
163 CONSULTORA NOESIS FERNANDO JAVIER DIAZ AVDA JAPON N° 2366 - ASUNCION 021-329-3131
164 H & B Trading S.A ROSSANA A. OCAMPOS AVDA PRIMER PRESIDENTE N° 3571 021-280-970
165 ISABEL BENITEZ ESPINOLA  Import. Export. Distrib. Construcc. En Gral. ISABEL BENITEZ ESPINOLA BRASIL ESQ/ AZARA EDIFICIO ALPHA  I N° 1098 021-212-716
166 ANMAR IMPORT. EXPORT. Ramon Delvalle Verocay ISABEL BENITEZ ESPINOLA CARLOS A. LOPEZ C/ ALBERDI - VILLETA 0981-812-338
167 RURAL URUNDEY EDGAR LÓPEZ SAN BLAS CASI CAP. A. INSFRAN - LUQUE 021-646-943
168 BRUNITO AGROCOMERCIAL VICTOR SAMUDIO GIMENEZ YATAITY - GUAIRA 0984-520-940
169 AGROVETERINARIA SAN LUIS FREDY LUIS REYES MARTINEZ AVDA. CERRO CORA Y PEDRO JUAN CABALLERO N° 1910 - CAAGUAZU 0522-43404 / 0981-610123
170 AGRI INSU ANA ROCIO RODRIGUEZ CAP. MIGUEL ALFARO 132 - ASUNCION 021-294-797 / 0971-300048
171 FORMIGHIERI S.A Pozos Artesianos VILMAR FORMIGHIERI AVDA. MONSEÑOR RODRIGUEZ CALLE 1 Y CALLE 2 - BARRIO SAN JOSE KM 4,300 MONDAY - CDE 061-578-730/1
172 DE LA SOBERA HNOS S.A.I & C.E.C.A JOSE MARTINEZ VIEDMA AVDA. STA TERESA 3100 C/ CONCEJAL VARGAS 021-202913/021-683820
173 B.H SERVICES  S.R.L  ANDRES ALFREDO ARRUA CENTENARIO N° 1856 c7 MAGALLANES - ASUNCION 021-331-208
174 HERALDO CAPITAL S.A CRISTIAN PERDOMO PALMA N° 1029 - OFICINA 3, SEGUNDO PISO - ASUNCION 021-329-8652
175 CONSTRUCCSERVI KAREN LARREA HERNANDO DE MAGALLANES N° 531 C/ GONZALO DE MENDOZA - LAMBARE 021-326-3515
176 AD PARAGUAY S.A JESSICA MA. ALBRECHT AVDA. JAPON N° 2354 - ASUNCION 0981-231-566
177 BIMBOLIN S.R.L JULIO CESAR SPIRIDONOFF SANCHEZ TTE. ENCISO C/ CAPITAN LEOPARDI - EDIF. MIGUEL ANGEL - OFIC. 22 Y 10 - ZONA SUR 021-510-032
178 JS SERVICIOS PERSONALES JULIO CESAR SPIRIDONOFF SANCHEZ CAPELLANES DEL CHACO 252 C/ MADRES PARAGUAYAS - BARRIO BARCEQUILLO - SAN LORENZO 021-511-516
179 IMPAMI HUGO DANIEL ROJAS TROCHE AVDA. EUSEBIO AYALA N° 1937 C/ SOLAR GUARANI - ASUNCION 021-206-468
180 JD EXCAVACIONES FELICIANO CACERES DR. RODRIGUEZ DE FRANCIA - COLONIA JUAN MANUEL FRUTOS - CAAGUAZU 0971-460-594
181 FAGUMA S.A ALBERTO ANTONIO SAMUDIO MARTINEZ CEFERINO RUIZ N° 2817 - FDO. DE LA MORA 021-512-379
182 NAVARRO & HIJOS Emprendimientos ESTEBAN NAVARRO CNEL. OVIEDO ESQ. SPEZZINI - VILLARRICA 0983-515-509
183 COMERCIAL LA ESQUINA CARLOS MAIDANA ARAUJO TEBICUARY Y AUGUSTO ROA BASTOS - SAN PEDRO DEL PARANA 0983-312-140
184 ENGINEERING S.A JUAN CAMPOS CERVERA ARROYOS CAP. ANDRES INSFRAN  021-647-883
185 FERRECENTER PARA TODOS HUGO RIVAS B° SAN JUAN YVY YAÚ 0972-978-681
186 CONSTRUCTORA PEGORARO ROGER PEGORARO COL. NUEVA ESPERANZA - YBY YAÚ - CONCEPCION 0971-824-651
187 RV INTERNACIONAL AMADO FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ VERA SAUCE E/ GRAL DUARTE Y BOULEVAR PILCOMAYO - VILLARRICA 0982-863-185
188 ALTO PARANA PERFORACIONES KI CHUL NAM DON BOSCO - 480 MTS. SOBRE LA AVDA. PERU - ALTO PARANA . CDE 0984-538680
189 YBY PORA AGROCONSULTORA  LUIS BENEGAS DANIEL GARCIA C/ STA. LIBRADA - YHU 0985-321-352
190 MEGA EMPRENDIMIENTOS ROBERTO MEGA DEL MAESTRO N° 2155 - ASUNCION 0981-825-530
191 JUAN RAMON ALTENHOFFEN JUAN RAMON ALTENHOFFEN JUAN MALLORQUIN ENTRE VILLARRICA Y 25 DE MAYO N° 1523 - ITAPUA 0981-437-263
192 FR EMPRENDIMIENTOS LAURA CAMILA FLEITAS CALLE MELVIN JONES ENTRE ROQUE CENTURION MIRANDA Y AGUSTIN BARRIOS N° 427 - ASUNCION 0981-383-307
193 ASERRADERO SAN PEDRO YDA PETRONA VELILLA DE MORALES DEFENSORES DEL CHACO KM 111 - CNEL. OVIEDO 0971-968612
194 AGUA POZOS ARTESIANOS MARCELO FIORE Ecuador c/ Cacique Lambare N° 4570 - Lambare 0981-998341
195 G y E Consultora Emprendimientos LILIANA GALEANO ALARCON QUINTA NELUYE - CNEL. OVIEDO 0521-203931
196 GABRIEL VIDAL SERVIN GABRIEL VIDAL SERVIN RUTA ROGELIO R. BENITEZ KM 37 CHOLOLO - PARAGUARI 0983-306924
197 TEOFILO DUARTE MARTINEZ TEOFILO DUARTE MARTINEZ CALLE CORONEL MARTINEZ C/ JOSE A. FLORES - VILLARRICA 0983-320626 // 0994-211199
198 VICTOR NICOLAS SOSA SAMUDIO VICTOR NICOLAS SOSA SAMUDIO 3RA PROYECTADA E/ 15 DE AGOSTO Y P.J CABALLERO N° 1926 - CAAGUAZU 0971-430730
199 PRESTADORA DE PRODUCTOS Y SERVICIOS ING. JUAN MANUEL LOPEZ AVDA. DE LA VICTORIA Nº 3413 - FDO. DE LA MORA 0981-433805
200 AGROSUR LUIS ALBERTO VELAZQUES RIOS PILAR - BARRIO SAN LORENZO 0971-101-100
201 GEOBRAS S.A WAGNER GONCALVES VERCOSA CALLE KM 5,5 MONDAY C/ AVDA. SAN JOSE 0615-70165 / 0972-593060
202 AGROPECUARIA SANTA RITA LAURA SOSA RIOS CAMINO A REPATRIACION E/ CUARTA Y QUINTA PDA. - CAAGUAZU 0522-40230/0982-157006
203S.A.T Océano ConstrucionesNATANAEL CADOGAN DUARTEB° SAN JUAN - CAAGUAZU0521-203433
204 ITA PASO S.A SEBASTIAN ROMERO PACIELLO PUNTA BRAVA N° 657 C/ SALVADOR DEL MUNDO - B° CAMPO GRANDE - ASUNCION 623-990
205 COMERCIAL MARKEV ZAIDA ALVARENGA PORTILLO AVDA. SAN BLAS C/ TUYUTY - CAAGUAZU 0981-136-369
206 COMERCIAL GABY CARMEN CASTELLANO BARRIOS    
207 SERVI COM EVER CACERES MCAL. ESTIGARRIBIA C/ YASYRETA - CNEL. OVIEDO 0521-202-100
208 AGROVETERINARIA EL CAMPO S.A RUBEN D. RIQUELME TORALES EUSEBIO AYALA - MERCADO DE ABASTO 0522-41260
209 NORTE CONSTRUCCIONES NESTOR ZORRILLA CAPITAN SOSA C/ RUTA V - HORQUETA 0984-722-563
210 AGUAS DEL NORTE Perforaciones y Servicios NILSA TORRES COLMAN 1RO DE MAYO ESQ. MANGORE - FDO. DE LA MORA 0981-616-590
211 OPTIMUS Proyectos y Ejecución de Inversiones S.R.L  LUIS RODRIGUEZ LAMBARE 0981-439090/021-301057
212 CX Construcciones S.A JUAN FRANCISCO XIFRA 8 DE JUNIO C/ SGTO. MARTINEZ - ASUNCION 021-760-895
213 ELOY MERCADO SRL JUAN MERCADO CABELLO FLORIDA ESQ. FULGENCIO YEGROS - FDO. DE LA MORA 021-506759/0981-417961
214 EMPROPAR S.A MARIA ESTER VARGAS DE PEREIRA JACQUES BALANZA C/ AMANECER Y SAN ANDRES- LAMBARE 021-920458 / 0981-203472
215 CERES GROUP S.A EDUARDO TISCHLER PEDRO GETTO 888 ESQ. LAS RESIDENTAS - FDO. DE LA MORA 0981-835-500
216 PINDO POTY S.A DIEGO FERREIRA CHACO BOREAL N° 333-ASUNCION 0981-153918
217 FUSION S.A JORGE ORTIZ TRES DE FEBRERO ESQ. IGUALDAD  021-20679/021-446021
218 GALEANO PROYECTOS GENERALES CYNTHIA ROMINA GALEANO ALARCON CNEL. OVIEDO - FRANCCION QUINTA NELUYE 0983-761-069
219 VIRGEN DE LAS MERCEDES EMPRENDIMIENTOS FAUSTO SANTIAGO ENCINA TAPE TUYA N° 118 - CAPIATA 0985-906-348
220 UNIVERSAL EMPRESARIAL DIEGO ARMANDO MERCADO BRITEZ CALLE CAPITAN DEMATEI E/ PDTE. FRANCO Y CERRO CORA 0984-101129
221 FERRETERIA CENTRAL S.A CARLOS AYALA CARRILLO AVDA. MCAL. FRANCISCO SOLANO LOPEZ N° 580 061-512098/0983-130249
222 INGETEP S.R.L VICENTE GILL OVELAR MEXICO CASI 5TA. AVENIDA - ASUNCION 021-372-751
223 GREPSA S.A HECTOR GONZALEZ ORTEGA RUTA N° 2 MCAL ESTIGARRIBIA KM 26,2 - ITAUGUA 0228-639090/ 0981-248945
224 OGUN S.R.L GUILLERMO BARRAIL PATIÑO STA. MARGARITA DE YOUVILLE E/ MADAME LYNCH - ASUNCION 021-682-401
225 AGRO INTERNACIONAL S.A EDELIO CABRERA INGAVI C/ STA. CAROLINA - ASUNCION 021-591-667
226 ARNALDO DANIEL REYNAL VELAZQUEZ ARNALDO DANIEL REYNAL VELAZQUEZ BRUNO GUGGIARI C/ RCA. ARGENTINA - ASUNCION 0981-470-451
227 FERRETERIA CENTRAL S.A CARLOS TEODORO AYALA CARRILLO KM 4 - MCAL. FRANCISCO S. LOPEZ N° 580 A 70 MTS. DE CLINIC CENTER - CDE 061-512098/ 0983-130249
228 CGM CONSULTORA MARCIAL CARDOZO GONZALEZ CNEL. OVIEDO  0982-532-067
229 CRESCER S.A. CARLOS F. ACOSTA AVDA. CNEL. PEDRO HERMOSA C/ AVDA., CHAVES N° 900 - SAJONIA 021-338-1424
230 CASA PENINSULA S.R.L SHIH FU KI MONSEÑOR BOGARIN ESQ. CUARTEL DE LA RIVERA 0981-619-448
231 EL PROGRESO AGRO CONSULTORA JULIO CORONEL AVDA, JAIME SAN NUST C/ MOSEÑOR JERONIMOPECHILLO 0521-2000625
232 SL INGENIERIA  SERGIO LEON AVDA. FULGENCIO YEGROS N° 891 C/ MANUEL DOMINGUEZ - ASUNCION 021-444-465 / 0982-941008
233 TAKA CONSTRUCCIONES JUAN ENRIQUE ROLON AVDA. FULGENCIO YEGROS 893 C/ MANUEL DOMINGUEZ - ASUNCION 021-444-465  / 0982-941008
234 OSCAR AVEIRO RUIZ OSCAR AVEIRO RUIZ AYOLAS Y 2DA. N° 1265 - ASUNCION 0981-909-045
235 BELALBA PARAGUAY S.A ADOLFO VAYA ANDRES CALLE TTE. FUNES N° 1350 - ASUNCION 0981-966670
236 C & O Agro Emprendimientos CINTIA CAROLINA FERNANDEZ MCAL. JOSE FELIZ ESTIGARRIBIA E/ PANCHA GARMENDIA Y 25 DE NOVIEMBRE - SAN PEDRO DEL YCUAMANDYYU 0342-22-851
237 CREATIVA INGENIERIA  ALFREDO JAVIER CORONEL CORREA PIZARRO N° 951 C/ GARCIA DE ZUÑIGA - ASUNCION 0981-509-702/ 021-332089
238 MIKI PANI SERVICIOS GENERALES MIGUEL PANIAGUA MORENO B° CIUDAD NUEVA A DOS CUADRAS DE LA ESCUELA 6200 - SAN ISIDRO - CANINDEYU 0983-566799
239 WILFRIDO AYALA WILFRIDO AYALA ESPINILLO CNEL OVIEDO 0981-716-555
240 HS CONTRUCCIONES HUGO SARTORIO ACOSTA FULGENCIO R. MORENO N° 846 C/ TACUARY - ASUNCION 021-494-660
241 JDC CONSTRUCTORA  ING. JULIO D. CARIBONI M. JUAN DE GARAY 1029 C/ CALAÁ (SAJONIA) 021 - 425 404
0981 906-087
242 C.J. CONSULTORA  CARMELO JAVIER OBREGÓN  Compañía San Antonio, Distrito de San Ignacio. Departamento de Misiones  0985 648-366               0975 651-474
243 ASOCIACIÓN NUEVO AMANECER  LIC. MYRIAN LÓPEZ  Herrera N° 940 EDIFICIO PORVENIR 021 495-490                 0985 365-220
244 ASOCIACIÓN KATUPYRY  VANESSA SOSA Herrera N° 940 EDIFICIO PORVENIR 021 495-490                 0985 365-220
245 H.M CONSULTORES LIC. MYRIAN LÓPEZ Wenceslao Marecos N° 647 752854
246 L.Y H EMPRENDIMIENTOS CONSTRUCCIONES LIC. MYRIAN LÓPEZ Herrera N° 940 EDIFICIO PORVENIR 495490
247 SERVICIOS PROF. PSICOLOGIA LIC. MYRIAN LÓPEZ Herrera N° 940 EDIFICIO PORVENIR 495490
248 SERVICIOS PROF. PSICOLOGIA LIC. CLARA ARAUJO HERRERA N° 940 EDIFICIO PORVENIR 495490
249 PLANETA CONSTRUCCIONES EFRAÍN CADOGAN DUARTE PROF. INDALECIO C/ TTE. ROJAS SILVA 0981 213 - 857
250 AGRO KOETI COMERCIAL PATRICIA KARINA OZORIO ANGEL PESSOLANI 270- SAN LORENZO 0971 305-272
251 EL PALACIO S.A IRENE RODRÍGUEZ ARRÚA PRÓCERES DE MAYO N° 1460 ESQ ITALIA. 0992 700-754
252 DAIO S.A WILSON MELGAREJO DR. VENZA N° 180 0994 155-360
253 EL TAIPAN S.A OSVALDO BENITEZ MARGARITA ROMÁN N° 1717 0981 225-054
254 MORONI CONSTRUCCIONES MARCOS JAVIER TURITICH CALLE TTE PRIETO CASI DIEGO DE SILVA N° 769 0981-455565
255 LA CASA DE LAS COMPUTADORAS S.A. MIRTHA CAÑETE LAS PALMERAS 5330 ESQ CRUZ DEL DEFENSOR 021-663430
256 V.G COMERCIAL & BUSINESS VANESSA GAONA PROFESOR DELFIN CHAMORRO N° 923 ESQ. MONTEVIDEO 0992-789500
257 VITAL AGRO SANTIAGO DIONISIO GUERRERO LOPEZ AVDA. HERNANDARIAS N°440 SAN LORENZO 0984-731552
258 ECLOSION CONSULTORA INTEGRAL ING. PEDRO BENÍTEZ SAN PEDRO C/ TTE. LIDIO CANTALUPPI 0983-441438
259 G Y M GLADYS RAQUEL MARÍN FERNÁNDEZ JUAN ZORRILLA DE SAN MARTIN N° 1898 Y PADRE CASANELLO 021 - 333235
260 FISAE CYNTHIA BURGOS AVDA. PERÓN ESQ EL TRABAJADOR 021 - 331230
261 TRES REYES S.A SEBASTIAN CESAR G. DUARTE SAN IGNACIO N°241 ESQ. CORONEL CAMINO 0992 - 587242
262 TRACTO AGRO VIAL S.A SR. SANTIAGO PEÑA DR. TEODOSIO GONZALEZ Y TTE BERNAVE 021-558420 / 021-558430
263 CAMPOS DEL NORTE S.R.L SR. GUIDO ALVAREZ CALLE DIEGO GARCIA C/ RCA ARGENTINA 2966 LAMBARE 021-555602
264 LA BARRA S.A SANTIAGO RAMON AGÜERO GALVAN LAUDO HAYES Y ALBERDI VILLA HAYES 0981-778428
265 J.R CONSULTORA MARIA REGINA MERELES HUMAITA E/ AVDA PA'I FARIÑA Y CURUPAYTY- CAAZAPA 0544-320017
266 ASOCIACION KATUPYRY LIC GLORIA MAIDANA HUMAITA E/ AVDA PA'I FARIÑA Y CURUPAYTY- CAAZAPA 0981-638397
267 BZ SERVIMAT BERNARDO ZARATE SEBASTIAN GABOTO Y CERRO CORA VILLA HAYES 0981-890435
268 DISTRIBUIDORA COMERCIAL LAGO ING LAURA FERREIRA CALLE FLORIDA 9001 FDO DE LA MORA 0981-885664
269 PUERTO GABOTO S.A LUIS BARRIENTOS ISNARDI NIVACLE N° 1438 C/ YBYRASU 021-558981
270 COVA JUAN RODRIGUEZ JUAN SINFORIANO C/ TUYUTI 0981-989263
271 FERRETERIA INDUSTRIAL S.A CESAR RAUL COELHO DE SOUZA DEFENSORES DEL CHACO N° 2078 021-500646 / 021- 503115
272 L & A EMPRENDIMIENTO LUCIO REINALDO SALDÍVAR ORUÉ AVDA. KM 8 ACARAY Y AVDA RCA DE COLOMBIA (CDE) 0973-804152
273 SAN AGUSTÍN EMPRENDIMIENTO MIRTA ELENA RICARDO GONZÁLEZ CALLE KM 8 ACARAY FRACCIÓN JARDIN DEL ESTE 0973-691095
274 BB GROUP S.A PAUL ANTHONY ROBLES CALLE SILVANO GODOY ENTRE CHILE Y ALBERDI N° 343 021-390894
275 AYCOM S.R.L EMIGDIO BAEZ HAITÍ N°1365 C/ FELIX BOGADO 021-201421
276 GV LOGISTICA & EQUIPAMIENTOS GUSTAVO VELAZQUEZ REMBERTO GIMENEZ N°184 - CAMPO GRANDE 021-613299
277 PROVIPAR S.A RODRIGO ALLO 10 DE AGOSTO N° 281 C/ HERNANDARIAS - SAN LORENZO- 021-583893
278 AGRO FORESTAL GROUP SA JAVIER GONZALEZ FRANCO CALLE CASIQUE- CHORE SAN PEDRO 0982-124982
279 KUROSU & CIA S.A NOEMÍ CLAUDIA CÉSPEDES TRANSCHACO KM 18,5 2040, MARIANO R. ALONSO 21755511/ 21752243
280 BRIGO SRL LIC. SILVANO BRITEZ GUARANIA 1902 ESQ. PEREZ URIBE 021-524422
281 NM CONSULTORES NELSON ABEL VILLALBA MIERES CALLE SANTA ROSA CASI PASILLO N°654 LOMA PYTA ASUNCION 0992-745-785/ 0961-810-330
282 EMPRESA POSITIVO S.R.L. CESAR MENDOZA ACOSTA SANTIAGO Y COMANDANTE MOLAS N.1185 - BARRIO JARA ASUNCIÓN 0981-541-444
283 GILGAL EMPRENDIMIENTO S.R.L. LUIS MARTIN FERREIRA BECKER PROF. RAMÓN CARDOZO 3945 C/ TTE- JOEL ESTIGARRIBIA-BARRIO SANTA MARÍA -ASUNCIÓN 021.3388183 - CEL. 0981810321
284 AGROMAP C.P. CESAR CANTERO BO.CAPITAN ROA S/LAS CALLES FRANCISCOS LÓPEZ Y JUANA DE LARA - CNEL.OVIEDO 0986915249 - 0976476238
285 RRL CONSULTORES RRL SRL. CALLE JUAN DE MENA 148 C/ COMBORIU BARRIO PRIMAVERA - LUQUE 0981257533 - 0982178065
286 EMPRENDIMIENTOS INDUSTRALES GUSTAVO ARIEL COLMAN CHENA ANDRES BELLO N.2945 E/DARIO GOMEZ Y JULIO CORREA 984838917
287 SANITARIALES LIZ FATIMA SANABRIA VILLALBA RUTA II KM 23,5 - CAPIATA 983659448
288 DECA GROUP DERLIS JAVIER CAÑETE ZARACHO CALLE GRAL. DIAZ C/AVDA DE LAS RESIDENTAS - LUQUE 595-992.994777
289 GRANJA DON AMANCIO JUAN IGNACIO CASCO VELAZQUEZ CIUDAD DE SAN PEDRO- CENTRO 0975828690 - 0981268242
290 OS CONSTRUCCIONES OSVAL SOTO ZARZA CALLE MBOCAYATY DEL SUR A 800 MTS. RUTA 2 - CAPIATA 971238196
291 FEBECO FERNANDO R. FRANCO RUIZ CALLEJON 3 DE FEBRERO C/SAN BLAS - CIUDAD DE LIMPIO 0971-548645
292 A S INGENIERIA S.A. ING. SILVIO FARIÑA MARTINEZ PITIANTUTA C /DR. IGNACIO A. PANE 147 (021) 943-233.-
293 ING.AGR. SILVIO FARIÑA M ING. SILVIO FARIÑA MARTINEZ JOSÉ A. FLORES C/ELOY FARIÑA (021)943-233.-
294 2004 EMPRENDIMIENTO S.A. HECTOR RUBEN MORALES ROJAS JUAN SINFORIANO BOGARIN N.225 C/FABIAN OJEDA - CORONEL OVIEDO 0521-202740 - 0994-230643
295 COMERCIAL SAN JUAN VITALINA GONZALEZ DE DEMITROPULOS HUMAITA Y CURUPAYTY-SAN JUAN NEPOMUCENO 0544-320154
296 "OS" CONSTRUCCIONES OSVAL SOTO ZARZA MBOCAYATY DEL SUR 800 MTS DE LA RUTA 2 KM.28 971238196
297 GRANJA DON AMANCIO JUAN IGNACIO CASCO VELAZQUEZ CIUDAD DE SAN PEDRO- CENTRO 0975828690 - 0981268242
298 CONSULTORIA I.C.G. ABOG. IDALINA GONZALEZ CNEL.OVIEDO - PY. 0972143215
299 AGROGANADERA#CONSTRUCTORA OSCAR TOLEDO GIMENEZ CAPIIVARY N.9045.- 0981392332
300 MLF PROYECTOS Y CONSTRUCIONES MARIA LIZ FLEITAS AVEIRO N.819.- 985461454
301 CARLOS E. PAEZ PREDA CARLOS EDUARDO PAEZ PREDA TOLEDO C/CAMPO GRANDE - MRA 981967909
302 CONSULTORIA Y SERVICIOS SRL PEDRO A.TORRES AMARILLA SATURIO RIOS N.131-FERNANDO MORA 500.446
303 ING.PEDRO TORRES AMARILLA PEDRO A.TORRES AMARILLA CNEL.IRRAZABAL N.2695 C/ADELA ESPERRATTI 0918-409.959